CertificaatNaamPlaatsPostcodeSchool / Praktijk / StichtingWebsite
1976Antoinette RuiterAmsterdam1060 GZDaltonbasisschool De Horizonhttps://www.horizondalton.nl/
1972Marja HalberstadtAmsterdam1069 VPOBS De Puntwww.basisschooldepunt.nl
22015Shalini HeeraAlmere1092 CSSamenwerkingsverband Almerehttps://passendonderwijs-almere.nl
21054André KeijzerVolendam1132 LER.K. Basisschool ‘t Kofschiphttps://t-kofschip.nl/
22024Astrid van WeesAlmere1335 BLBasisschool Aurorawww.aurora.asg.nl
21051Kim KorringaPurmerend1414 MPOPSPOORhttps://www.opspoor.nl/
1750Andrea PrinsUithoorn1422 LBLeren en Begeleidenwww.lerenenbegeleiden.nl
1957Inge BalAalsmeer1431 SGJozefschoolwww.jozefschool.net
1603Jeannette FölscheZaandam1502 PAStichting Agorawww.agora.nu
20060Maaike BeudekerZaandam1502 PROBS over de Brughttps://www.zaanprimair.nl
1602Margreet MolenaarZaandam1541 RWStichting Agorawww.agora.nu
20045Michael BosZaandijk1544 VXOBS De Zoekerhttps://www.zaanprimair.nl
20044Femmy van der GrachtWestzaan1551 BKOBS de Kroosduikerwww.obsdekroosduiker.nl
1603 Jeannette Fölsche Zaandam 1567 GM Stichting Agora www.agora.nu
1760 Lauréen Sinkeldam Zaandam 1567 LP Stichting Agora www.agora.nu
20046Mireille KammanAssendelft1567 MMOBS de Deltaobsdedelta.eu
20018Ilse BlokdijkHoorn1622 BROBS Jules Vernehttps://www.obsdejulesverne.nl/
1754Ilona SibbelWarmenhuizen1749 JMOBS Torenvenwww.hogeven.nl
20040Joyce HoutkampAlkmaar1817 DAStichting Ronduithttps://www.ronduitonderwijs.nl/
20016Nicole HagenaarsBeverwijk1947 ZBKBS De Sleutelbloemwww.desleutelbloem.nl
1974Marja CompierNoordwijk2203 GHBasisschool De Schapendelwww.schapendel.nl
21004Anita WestgeestLeiderdorp2353 WBOBS De Hobbitwww.dehobbit.org
1824Mandy VerbaanDen Haag2516 KESCOH – De Ontmoetingwww.cbsdeontmoeting.nl
1859Kasha GiebenDen Haag2547 VRCBS Leyenburghttp://www.leyenburgschool.nl/
1652Suzanne DonkerSchipluiden2636 GBRKBS St. Jozefhttps://jozefschoolschipluiden.wsko.nl/
1730Linda PingenBerkel en Rodenrijs2652 KSKentalis De Voordewww.kentalis.nl
1865Désirée van der PoelRotterdam3075 SBOBS De Marewww.obs.demare.nl
20083Salina GüngörRotterdam3082 CEOBS Charloiswww.obscharlois.nl
1888Karin SchaefferRotterdam3083 ZGOSBS De kameleonosbsdekameleon.nl
20027Susanne van der HeidenHoek van Holland3151 CBCBS De Driemasterhttps://www.dedriemaster.nl/
1970Dianne van der SteenSpijkenisse3206 HKCBS Het Bakenhttps://www.hetbaken-vcpo.nl/
1884Louise de JongBrielle3232 DARKBS Sint Leonarduswww.sintleonardusschool.nl
1886Fleur UitterdijkBrielle3232 DARKBS Sint Leonarduswww.sintleonardusschool.nl
20010Sabrina LigthartOude Tonge3255 BP
21046Margretha de ZeeuwGoudswaard3267 AKSchool met de Bijbelwww.smdbgoudswaard.nl
20007Sherley BenderNumansdorp3281 JHOBS De Takkenbossewww.detakkenbosse.nl
20008Carolien YpmaNumansdorp3281 JHOBS De Takkenbossewww.detakkenbosse.nl
1712Frieda TillemaStrijen3291 XJCBS De Parelwww.deparel.csgdewaard.nl
1713Francien RijkersStrijen3291 XJCBS De Parelwww.deparel.csgdewaard.nl
20082 Wanda Boele Papendrecht 3355 RP SWV Drechtsteden https://www.swv-drechtsteden.nl
21052Thalita VerschoorSliedrecht3363 AHAnne de Vriesschoolwww.annedevriesschool.nl
19091Martine SnoekLopik3411 WNJan Bunnikschoolhttp://www.janbunnikschool.nl/
21043Gerima van MourikNieuwegein3438 RABeatrixschoolhttps://veldrakker.nl/
1610Gerda GiezemanZeist3708 GJDamiaanschoolwww.damiaanschool.nl
20050Rian WestlandBunnik3721 BCKANS in Onderwijswww.kansinonderwijs.nl
1749Anita WijkerDe Bilt3731 ALHet Zonnewielwww.zonnewieldebilt.nl
1751Nelly MarteynSoesterberg3769 ECCBS De Postiljonwww.depostiljonsoesterberg.nl
21015Ellis JanssensLeusden3832 JNBasisschool ’t Palethttps://www.paletleusden.nl/
21016Loes KlarenbergLeusden3832 JNO.D.S ’t Palethttps://www.paletleusden.nl
21048Marieke LosHarderwijk3844 HZKBS Alfons Ariënswww.alfonsariens.nl
21049Lotte VerpalenHarderwijk3844 HZKBS Alfons Ariënswww.alfonsariens.nl
21050Laura VerhoevenHouten3991 SXOpenbaar Onderwijs Houtenwww.oo-h.nl
1764Gitta BurgerHouten3991 WXSBO De Wisselwww.sbo-dewissel.nl
20053Esther van BruggenHouten3993 GEOBS De Velduilhttps://www.obsdevelduil.nl/
20054Ingrid van LeeuwenHouten3993 GEOBS De Velduilhttps://www.obsdevelduil.nl/
1959Ellis TouwslagerTiel4001 RCEntrea Lindenhout Onderwijs de Hertogwww.entrealindenhout.nl
1960Lieke van WijkTiel4001 RCEntrea Lindenhout Onderwijs de Hertogwww.entrealindenhout.nl
1867Anja de DreuVlissingen4282 KBBS Het Vlothttps://hetvlot.onzewijs.nl/
1903Joannet BoerKerkwerve4321 AMRadarscholen De Morgensterhttps://www.radarscholen.nu
1924Mirjam van HousseltMiddelburg4332 DRKind op 1www.swvkindop1.nl
1856Ineke SpaMiddelburg4332 THOnze Wijsonzewijs.nl
1909Karin AdriaanseMiddelburg4334 BAKindcentrum De Aventurijnhttps://aventurijn.onzewijs.nl/
1919Rianne van EenennaamMiddelburg4335 THsamenwerkingsschool de Stromingwww.samenwerkingsschooldestroming.nl
1905Alie SchuilingNieuw-en Sint Joosland4339 BRDe Lonnebootwww.delonneboot.nl
1920Suzanne de PagterDomburg4357 ENOBS De Golfslaghttps://obsdegolfslag.nl
1847Jacqueline BokKoudekerke4371 BXt Klinketwww.cbsklinket.nl
21014Kristel NieuwenhuijzenVlissingen4381 JCIchtusschool Onze Wijshttps://www.onzewijs.nl/
1929Marjan RouwMiddelburg4382 BCHet Talenthttps//:hettalent.info
21021Petra van bergenVlissingen4382 LGOnderwijsstichting Kom lerenwww.onzewijs.nl
1863Simone ten HackenVlissingen4383 WBVlissingse Schoolverenigingwww.vsvsite.nl
1917Marienke van IwaardenVlissingen4384 AAArchipelscholenwww.archipelscholen.nl
1858Mathilde WismanVlissingen4386 DTBasisschool De Wisselwww.onzewijs.nl
21025Eveline de VisserKrabbendijke4413 ETCBS De Zevensprongwww.alberoscholen.nl
1864Saskia EversdijkYerseke4421 ASStichting SOMwww.obsparelmoer.nl
1914Kitty GoethalsKapelle4421 LKAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
1840Plonie RijkKwadendamme4434 AEMgr. Heyligersschoolwww.mgrheyligers.nl
1806Annemiek MaasOvezande4441 AVBS de Zandplaatwww.bsdezandplaat.nl
1871Elma RoelofsNieuwdorp4455 ATAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
1814Jolanda LiplijnLewedorp4456 ALDe Leeuwerikleeuwerik-lewedorp.nl
1877Annika PolflietGoes4461 LXBisschop Ernstschoolhttps://bisschopernst-goes.nl/
1898Johan JacobsGoes4461 LXBisschop Ernstschoolhttps://bisschopernst-goes.nl/
1930Natasja de JongeGoes4461 LXBisschop Ernstschoolwww.bisschopernst-goes.nl/
1861Jolanda WoltersGoes4461 REProf. Dr. Kohnstammschoolwww.kohnstammschoolgoes.nl
1835Eveline de ZwarteGoes4461 XSKind op 1www.detweern.nl
1837Yolanda de RegtGoes4461 XSKind op 1www.detweern.nl
1843Claudia NienhuisGoes4461 XSSBO De Tweernwww.swvkinop1.nl
1844Jacoline SchipperGoes4461 XSSBO De Tweernwww.swvkinop1.nl
1922Jacqueline BoonmanGoes4461 XSKind op 1www.rtpraktijksupport.nl
1850Adrianne CapelGoes4462 DZAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
1851Dinie FranckeGoes4462 DZAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
1854Bettie de RooijGoes4462 DZAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
1873Astrid KorstanjeGoes4462 DZAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
1902Ilona SnoepGoes4462 DZAlberoscholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
21008Marieke LukasseGoes4462 DZAlbero scholenwww.alberoscholen.nl
22013Carolina SimpelaarGoes4462 DZPrisma Scholengroepwww.prisma-scholen.nl
1879Marjolein van de VreugdeGoes4462 JAMytylschool De Sprienkewww.desprienke.nl
1855Karien van DijkGoes4472 AMOdyzee school / collegewww.odyzee.nl
1868Kees de BueKloetinge4481 PMOdyzeewww.odyzee.nl
22005Nelleke BakkerZaamslag4543 CXCBS De Torenbergwww.torenberg.nl
1928Debby LambertTerneuzen4564 EWOnderwijsgroep Perspectohttps://www.ogperspecto.nl/welkom/
1852Annette GraafmansOud Vossemeer4698 ASSint Anthoniusschoolwww.sintanthonius.nl
1899Kim van der HeijdenBreda4812 AGNutsbasisschoolwww.nbsteteringen.nl
22001Gemma BlakenburgDongen5103 HGOBS de Biezenkringwww.biezenkring.nl
1931Carmen van der LeestGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1932Carry LucassenGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1933Daniëlle van RaaijGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1935Gisèle van BaarenGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1936Hanneke BongartsGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1937Ilona KustersGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1938Karen PeetersGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1939Kitty HendriksGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1940Marianne SnelGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1941Ursula FiddelersGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1942Ronnie HubertsGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1943Mirjam GrootelaarGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
19114Sandra RooversGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
22016Ingrid MerkxGrave5361 HZOptimus Primair Onderwijswww.optimusonderwijs.nl
1619Maria van de CrommertVeghel5461 AXSBO De Wisselwww.sbodewissel.net
20098Karien MeeuwisVeldhoven5503 HJOBS Dick Brunawww.obsdickbruna.nl
20096Margot van HamBladel5531 TWOBS De Sleutelaarwww.obsdesleutelaar
20095Ellen JansbekenDommelen5551 EGOBS De Belhamelwww.obsdebelhamel.nl
20092Linsey SnoeijenValkenswaard5554 JMOBS ‘t Smellekenwww.obstsmelleken.nl
20093 Esther Buelens Waalre 5583 XG OBS Ekenrooi www.obsekenrooi.nl
21018Hanneke HendrikxEindhoven5627 GASO De Rungraafwww.rungraaf.nl
21019Anneke LavrijsenEindhoven5627 GASO De Rungraafwww.rungraaf.nl
19097Lieke WintersGeldrop5663 AHSint Jozefhttps://www.stjozefschoolgeldrop
21042Desiree RendersBest5682 GHKC Antoniushttps://www.antoniusbest.nl/
20094Anneke van LeuvenOirschot5688 PGOBS de Korenbloemobsdekorenbloem.nl
19106Myra DekkersHelmond5704 ANDe Korenaarwww.bs-dekorenaar.nl
19105Nieke LeendersHelmond5707 GLIKC Trudowww.trudoschoolstiphout.nl
20088Laurie DrenthHelmond5708 EVOKC De Lindtwww.lindt.nl
19109Cindy WeltenHelmond5708 LDDe Vlierwww.devlier.nl
19107Inge de RooijHelmond5709 AEStichting OBS Helmondwww.obshelmond.nl
19094Yvonne BroekhuijsAsten-Heusden5725 AZStichting Prodaswww.prodas.nl
19095Els de GrootAsten-Heusden5725 AZStichting Prodaswww.prodas.nl
19096Marianne HurkmansAsten-Heusden5725 AZStichting Prodaswww.prodas.nl
19098Lies PeerlingsAsten-Heusden5725 AZStichting Prodaswww.prodas.nl
19102Anke WullemsAsten-Heusden5725 AZStichting Prodaswww.prodas.nl
19103Marleen DonkerMierlo5731 LAKindcentrum Puur Sangwww.kindcentrumpuursang.nl
21047Hannie van BommelDeurne5754 AHbs Zeilbergwww.prodas.nl
20107Sanne HermansBudel6021 KDOBS De Triolierwww.obsdetriolier.nl
20090Sandra DamenGastel6028 SCOBS ‘t Langewww.obstlange.nl
20103Joyce BongersNederweert6031 HCOBS de Klimopwww.klimopnederweert.nl
21005Helma GommansRoermond6040 APSwalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21057Vera MestromRoermond6040 APStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21066Wendy SimonsRoermond6040 APStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21071Rick BontenRoermond6043 SGOBS De Brinkwww.swalmenroer.nl
21060Mark LeevelsRoermond6044 SXStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21070Sanne ReijansRoermond6044 SXStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21056Manon BoerlandRoermond6049 AKStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21063Henk RademaekersRoermond6049 AKStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21065Mariëlle PiëtteRoermond6049 AKStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
21067Lenny CrinsBoukoul6071 ALStichting Swalm en Roerwww.swalmenroer.nl
22017Yvonne SlijkoordSittard6137 AMKC Sittardkindante.nl
22018Saskia ElferingSittard6137 XTKC Sittardkindante.nl
1975Saskia NijhuisDoetinchem7002 JASBO SAMwww.sbosam.nl
21039Rianne JansenDoetinchem7005 BMZone.collegehttps://zonecollege.nl
1812Henriëtte KolthofDoetinchem7007 GWStichting IJsselgraafhttps://ijsselgraaf.nl
1822Johan van der WerfWinterswijk7103 WJWilhelminaschoolwww.wilhelminaschool-winterswijk.nl
21076Bertine den ButterRijssen7461 VWBeatrixschoolwww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
21081Rachel SandermanRijssen7462 HNPCPO Rijssenwww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
21075Brenda SpenkelinkRijssen7462 LXPCPO Rijssenwww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
21083Linda MinkjanRijssen7462 LXConstantijnschoolwww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
21082Wilma WijsbeekRijssen7462 XCJulianaschoolwww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
1828Resie HofhuisAlmelo7607 ATSBO de Wellewww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
20071Alice HofackerHardenberg7772 AXOnderwijsstichting Arcadewww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
20073Barbera PrinsHardenberg7772 AXOnderwijsstichting Arcadewww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
20077Lucienne SipmaHardenberg7772 AXOnderwijsstichting Arcadewww.onderwijsstichtingarcade.nl
1701Willemien HeggerHardenberg7772 CXSBO de Oasewww.profwaterinkschool.nl/
1770Hilleen WesterhofHardenberg7772 LLCBS Bloemenhofwww.cbsbloemenhof.nl
1772Marjan de BoerHardenberg7773 CJCBS Bloemenhofwww.cbsbloemenhof.nl
20075Harmke TimmerDen Velde7786 BHSLS De Ravelijnwww.slsderavelijn.nl
20078Nelleke HakkersDen Velde7786 BHSLS De Ravelijnwww.slsderavelijn.nl
1986Sytske BoersmaAalden7854 PROBS De Anwendewww.slsderavelijn.nl
22014Karin AlbringOosterhesselen7861 AGOBS De Woertwww.obsdewoert.nl
1635Rina HoxeStaphorst7951 ALCNS Staphorsthttps://www.cnsstaphorst.nl/
20081Lenette VenemanStaphorst7951 JSCNS Staphorsthttps://www.cnsstaphorst.nl/
1773Alie ter HaarZwolle8025 AKRegionaal Expertiseteam O.C. de Twijnwww.detwijn.nl
21006Michelle TaverneLelystad8245 HWIKC Warandehttps://www.kindcentrumwarande.nl/
20108Stephanie NieuwlaarDronten8252 GWKBS De Zonnewijzerhttps://kbszonnewijzer.webnode.nl/
20114Susan WestervoordeDronten8252 GWbasisschool De Zonnewijzerhttps://kbszonnewijzer.webnode.nl/
18996Anneke WiersmaHeerenveen8448 RPOBS Het Slingertouwwww.obshetslingertouw.nl
1637Monique van den HoogenOranjewoud8453 WVBAO
1638José van der LaanDe Knipe8456 HBBAO
21034Mariëlle OostraJoure8501 BZWumkesskoallehttps://wumkesskoalle-meilan.nl
18994Marieke TjaardaJoure8501 HLOBS Twa Fjildenwww.twafjilden.nl
18995Gerrie van der SluisJoure8501 HLOBS Twa Fjildenwww.twafjilden.nl
1766Sjoukje SlouwerhofSneek8601 GMOBS De Wykenwww.dewyken.nl
1771Japke van DijkSneek8601 ZPSBO  Wetterwille en expertisecentrumhttps://www.sbowetterwille.nl/
20026Nienke BoschmaDrachten9204 WBPCBO Smallingerlandhttps://po-opsterland.nl/
20089Roelina FluksAssen9406 HHIKC Emmaschoolhttps://kindcentrum-emmaschool.nl/
1979Janny PoelHeiligerlee9677 PACBS Mons Sinaïwww.monssinai.nl
20034Gerda van der StouweOpende9865 TEOBS Het Kompaskompas.quadraten.nl